Liikmed

Tegevliikmed
1. Rinaldo Anni stud. chem.

2005-II

2. Raimo Armus stud. phys.

2011-I

3. Sven Bogdanov stud. rer. math.

2016-I

4. Kustas Budrikas stud. art.

2017-I

5. Merlin-Hans Hiiekivi stud. rer. biol.

2016-I

6. Mihkel Ilves stud. rer. ing.

2015-II

7. Peeter Kangro stud. rer. ing.

2014-II

8. Kaspar Kesli stud. rer. math.

2012-II

9. Kevin Kirbits Stud. rer. biol.

2015-II

10. Ove Korjus stud. chem.

2015-I

11. Andres-Kristjan Kuura stud. rer. math.

2016-II

12. Peeter Laurisson stud. phil.

2009-II

13. Mihkel Lehtmets stud. ing.

2014-II

14. Ants Hendrik Liivak stud. hist.

2015-II

15. Siim Lillemets stud. rer. ing.

2008-I

16. Marek Müller stud. mil.

2017-II

17. Otto Palu stud. med.

2016-II

18. Joonas Peegel stud. hist.

2013-II

19. Julius Piatkowski stud. med.

2016-II

20. Siim Pragi stud. rer. math.

2017-I

21. Tiit Pähn stud. rer. oec.

2008-II

22. Hans-Martin Tammesalu stud. phil.

2015-II

23. Karl Toom stud. rer. polit.

2017-I

Üliõpilasvilistlased
1. Joosep Heinmets stud. rer. math.

2012-II

2. Henri Hendrikson stud. iur.

2004-II

3. Karl Arnold Kommel stud. rer. oec.

2012-II

4. Tõnis Kümnik stud. rer. oec.

2004-II

5. Silver Loit stud. mag. hist.

1999-II

6. Kristen Madissoo stud. hist.

2010-II

7. Kaspar Milsaar stud. geod.

2010-II

8. Karl-Hendrik Pallo stud. rer. polit.

2014-II

9. Tiit-Hugo Palu stud. sem.

2013-II

10. Olev Peitel stud. hydrobiol.

2006-II

11. Toomas Reinik stud. rer. merc. agr

2007-II

12. Eero Ränik stud. sem.

2010-II

13. Karla Saaremäe rer. math.

2012-II

14. Erik Salo stud. rer. oecol.

2011-II

15. Martin Sepp stud. rer. ing.

2006-II

16. Raimond Soon stud. phil.

2014-II

17. Siim Suurkaev stud. hist.

2011-II

18. Madis Sügis rer. ing.

2012-II

19. Karl-Mattias Tepp stud.rer. math.

2014-II

20. Andrei Tšernov geod.

2009-II

21. Mattias Väli stud. hist.

2014-I

Lihtliikmed
1. Erki Kaljapulk

2018-II

2. Kristo Kask stud. geogr.

2018-I

3. Martin Kõva stud. med.

2017-II

4. Kristjan Läll stud. med.

2017-II

5. Roland Matt stud. phys.

2013-I

6. Silver Sild , stud. rer. oec.

2018-I

7. Aaron Otto Stalde stud. rer. math

2018-II

8. Hans Eduard Säre stud. mach.

2018-II